Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Pandurii 6 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 2
|
Round 1 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 5 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 1 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To Otelul Galati 2
|
Round 1 |
Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 2 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 1 |
Gloria Bistrita |
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 2 Drew With Vaslui 2
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Drew With FC Brasov 2
|
Round 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 1 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 1
|
Round 2 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 2 Drew With Cluj 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Pandurii 2
|
Round 2 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
1 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti 3 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 4
|
Round 2 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Vaslui 3 Defeated Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0
|
Round 2 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 5 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 2 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Drew With Rapid Bucharest 1
|
Round 2 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Pandurii 3 Defeated Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 3 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 3 |
Gaz Metan Craiova |
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2 Defeated Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 3 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 3 Defeated Vaslui 0
|
Round 3 |
Cluj
|
3 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 3 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 5 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 3 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
Rapid Bucharest 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 3 |
Rapid Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 2 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 3 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Craiova 1
|
Round 4 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 4 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
Vaslui 0 Drew With Pandurii 0
|
Round 4 |
Vaslui |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Ceahlaul 2 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 0
|
Round 4 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated FC Brasov 1
|
Round 4 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 1 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 5 |
Gaz Metan Craiova |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 2 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 5 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Gloria Bistrita 0 Lost To Vaslui 3
|
Round 5 |
Vaslui
|
1 - 2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0 Drew With Rapid Bucharest 0
|
Round 5 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
3 - 2 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 5 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 3 Defeated Otelul Galati 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 5 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 1 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 5 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 0
|
Round 6 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 6 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 3
|
Round 6 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Drew With Gloria Bistrita 1
|
Round 6 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 3 Defeated Cluj 2
|
Round 6 |
Rapid Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Pandurii 1
|
Round 6 |
Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 6 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Drew With FC Brasov 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Vaslui 3 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 7 |
Gloria Bistrita
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 2 Defeated Rapid Bucharest 0
|
Round 7 |
Pandurii
|
1 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 7 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 7 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 2 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2
|
Round 7 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Universitatea Cluj 2
|
Round 7 |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Drew With Vaslui 2
|
Round 7 |
Vaslui |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 1 Drew With Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 7 |
Gaz Metan Craiova |
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 2 Defeated FC Brasov 1
|
Round 8 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Lost To Cluj 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 3
|
Round 8 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 8 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 0 |
Rapid Bucharest 3 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 1
|
Round 8 |
Rapid Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 4 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 3
|
Round 8 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 3
|
Round 8 |
Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Vaslui 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 1
|
Round 8 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 9 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 9 |
Gloria Bistrita |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 1 Drew With Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 9 |
Gaz Metan Craiova |
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 9 |
Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 4 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 2 Defeated Vaslui 1
|
Round 9 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 2 Defeated Cluj 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 9 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Rapid Bucharest 0
|
Round 9 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 10 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 5 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 1
|
Round 10 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
Vaslui 3 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Drew With FC Brasov 0
|
Round 10 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 0 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 0
|
Round 10 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 2 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 10 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 3 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 10 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Drew With Vaslui 1
|
Round 11 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2
|
Round 11 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 0 Lost To Rapid Bucharest 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 11 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Lost To Pandurii 3
|
Round 11 |
Pandurii
|
1 - 2 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Cluj 0
|
Round 11 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 11 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 12 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 12 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Lost To Gloria Bistrita 2
|
Round 12 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
3 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 1 Lost To FC Brasov 2
|
Round 12 |
Rapid Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 2 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 12 |
Otelul Galati
|
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 0
|
Round 12 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
Vaslui 1 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 12 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 0 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 12 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Rapid Bucharest 1
|
Round 4 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Drew With Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 13 |
Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 13 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 13 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 1 Lost To Cluj 3
|
Round 13 |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Rapid Bucharest 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Ceahlaul 0 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 13 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Defeated Vaslui 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Steaua Bucharest 4 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 0
|
Round 13 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
3 - 0 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 13 |
Pandurii |
1 - 2 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 4 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 14 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
Vaslui 4 Defeated Ceahlaul 3
|
Round 14 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 14 |
Otelul Galati
|
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 14 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 2 Drew With Gaz Metan Craiova 2
|
Round 14 |
Pandurii |
2 - 0 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 14 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 0 |
Rapid Bucharest 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 1 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 0
|
Round 15 |
Gaz Metan Craiova
|
1 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 4 Defeated Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 15 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 0 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 15 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Lost To Vaslui 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 15 |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 0 Lost To Pandurii 1
|
Round 15 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 4
|
Round 15 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Lost To Rapid Bucharest 2
|
Round 15 |
Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 16 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Drew With FC Brasov 1
|
Round 16 |
Gloria Bistrita |
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 16 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 16 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 1
|
Round 16 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
3 - 0 |
Pandurii 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 16 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 2 Defeated Vaslui 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 16 |
Rapid Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0
|
Round 17 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 1
|
Round 17 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 17 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 17 |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
Ceahlaul 0 Drew With Rapid Bucharest 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti 4 Defeated Pandurii 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 2 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Vaslui 3 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 17 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 3 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Drew With Pandurii 1
|
Round 18 |
Pandurii |
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 6
|
Round 18 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
FC Brasov 3 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 18 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 18 |
Cluj |
1 - 2 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2
|
Round 18 |
Ceahlaul |
1 - 2 |
Vaslui 1 Defeated Rapid Bucharest 0
|
Round 18 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 3
|
Round 18 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 4 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 0
|
Round 18 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
3 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 4 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 2
|
Round 18 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
Gloria Bistrita 0 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 19 |
Gloria Bistrita |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 19 |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0 Drew With Vaslui 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 2 Lost To Otelul Galati 3
|
Round 19 |
Rapid Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 3 Defeated Ceahlaul 2
|
Round 19 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 19 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 19 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 2 Defeated FC Brasov 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 19 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 3 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 1
|
Round 20 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Craiova 1
|
Round 20 |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To Pandurii 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Rapid Bucharest 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated FC Brasov 1
|
Round 20 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 20 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 20 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Vaslui 0 Drew With Cluj 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 0 Drew With Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 21 |
Ceahlaul |
1 - 2 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 21 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
3 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 21 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 21 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 21 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
FC Brasov 3 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Round 21 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 2 Defeated Vaslui 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 21 |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 4 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 22 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 3 Defeated FC Brasov 0
|
Round 22 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Rapid Bucharest 0 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 22 |
Otelul Galati
|
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 3 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 4
|
Round 22 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 22 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
3 - 1 |
Vaslui 1 Drew With Gloria Bistrita 1
|
Round 22 |
Vaslui |
3 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 2 Defeated Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 23 |
Otelul Galati |
1 - 2 |
Pandurii 3 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 23 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Drew With Ceahlaul 2
|
Round 23 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Vaslui 0
|
Round 23 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 0 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 23 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Drew With Rapid Bucharest 0
|
Round 23 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Drew With FC Brasov 0
|
Round 24 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 2 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 24 |
Rapid Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 0
|
Round 24 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 24 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Vaslui 3 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 24 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 0 |
Otelul Galati 1 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 24 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Lost To Universitatea Cluj 2
|
Round 25 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 0 |
FC Brasov 0 Drew With Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 25 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 2 Defeated Vaslui 0
|
Round 25 |
Gaz Metan Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 1 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 3
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 25 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 0 Lost To Rapid Bucharest 1
|
Round 25 |
Gloria Bistrita |
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 25 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Drew With Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 25 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cluj 2 Lost To Pandurii 3
|
Round 26 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 0
|
Round 26 |
Otelul Galati
|
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 3 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 26 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 4 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 0
|
Round 26 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
3 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 26 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 1 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 26 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Vaslui 1 Drew With FC Brasov 1
|
Round 26 |
Vaslui |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 3 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 4
|
Round 27 |
Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 27 |
Gaz Metan Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Lost To Rapid Bucharest 2
|
Round 27 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 4 Defeated Ceahlaul 2
|
Round 27 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 0 Lost To Cluj 5
|
Round 27 |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With Vaslui 1
|
Round 27 |
Vaslui |
1 - 2 |
Pandurii 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 3 Defeated Otelul Galati 2
|
Round 27 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2
|
Round 27 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 2 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 28 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Craiova 0
|
Round 28 |
Rapid Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 3 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 28 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
Vaslui 2 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 28 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 28 |
Otelul Galati
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 4 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 0
|
Round 28 |
Pandurii
|
3 - 0 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To FC Brasov 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 3 Defeated Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 29 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 29 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 29 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 3 |
FC Brasov 2 Defeated Rapid Bucharest 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Drew With Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 29 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 2 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2
|
Round 29 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
1 - 2 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 Defeated Vaslui 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 29 |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 30 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
3 - 1 |
Vaslui 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 30 |
Vaslui |
2 - 1 |
Gloria Bistrita 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 30 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 3 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Universitatea Cluj 2
|
Round 30 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 6 Defeated FC Brasov 4
|
Round 30 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 1 Lost To Gaz Metan Craiova 3
|
Round 30 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Rapid Bucharest 0 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 30 |
Rapid Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 4 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 30 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 31 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Lost To Otelul Galati 2
|
Round 31 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To Vaslui 2
|
Round 31 |
Ceahlaul |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 3 Defeated Rapid Bucharest 2
|
Round 31 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 31 |
Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 0 Drew With Cluj 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 0
|
Round 31 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 1 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 32 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 3 Defeated Ceahlaul 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pandurii 2 Lost To FC Brasov 3
|
Round 32 |
Pandurii |
2 - 0 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 32 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 0 |
Vaslui 4 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 32 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 0 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 5
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Gloria Bistrita 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Craiova 0
|
Round 32 |
Gloria Bistrita |
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 1 Lost To Universitatea Cluj 4
|
Round 32 |
Rapid Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 2
|
Round 32 |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
FC Brasov 4 Defeated Gloria Bistrita 1
|
Round 33 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 0 |
Vaslui 1 Defeated Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 33 |
Vaslui
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Rapid Bucharest 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 4
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Craiova 1 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 3 Drew With Cluj 3
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Pandurii 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ceahlaul 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 33 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 4 Defeated FC Brasov 0
|
Round 34 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 34 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 3 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 34 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 34 |
Pandurii |
2 - 0 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 34 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 0 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To Vaslui 2
|
Round 34 |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
Rapid Bucharest 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3 Lost To Gaz Metan Craiova 4
|
Round 34 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 0 |
Gloria Bistrita 1 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 3
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Rapid Bucharest 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Play-Off |
Rapid Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |